Browse & Shop

Keyword
Author
Title
ISBN Search
 
 
 
 

"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" Babylon Revisited: The Screenplay
Carroll & Graf 1/1/1993 0881849685 / 9780881849684 FAIR Paperback 
"ACCEPTABLE - This is a very damaged paperback; a READING COPY ONLY; do not purchase it if you are uncomfortable with significant tearing, scuffing, bumping, marking, taping, and creasing. The flaws are significant but do not render the book unusable." 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" F. Scott Fitzgerald's Ledger: A Facsimile
Bruccoli-Clark Layman 6/1/1973 091097229X / 9780910972291 VERY GOOD Hardcover 
Crisp clean gently used hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards. NICE! 
Price: 33.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" Tales of the Jazz Age (Pine Street Books)
Pine Street Books 2/20/2003 0812218558 / 9780812218558 VERY GOOD Paperback 
"Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge - Nice!" 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" Tales of the Jazz Age (Pine Street Books)
Pine Street Books 2/20/2003 0812218558 / 9780812218558 VERY GOOD Paperback 
"Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge - Nice!" 
Price: 8.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" Tales of the Jazz Age (Pine Street Books)
Pine Street Books 2/20/2003 0812218558 / 9780812218558 VERY GOOD 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a publishers mark to one edge - Nice! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 F. Scott Fitzgerald The Cruise of the Rolling Junk
Bruccoli Clark 1977 2302011143810 Very Good 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. - Clean unmarked hardcover with moderate shelfwear and some edge tears to the dustjacket. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 F. Scott Fitzgerald The Great Gatsby
Scribner 1995 0684801523 / 9780684801520 Good 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time - Clean unmarked unread paperback with moderate shelfwear to the covers. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" The Great Gatsby
Scribner Paper Fiction 5/31/1988 0020199600 / 9780020199601 GOOD 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. paperback with moderate wear to the covers a note written on the first page and some water damage to the edge of the pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" The Great Gatsby (A Scribner Classic)
Collier Books 6/12/1992 0020198817 / 9780020198819 VERY GOOD 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" The Great Gatsby (Bloom's Guides)
Chelsea House Publications 2/1/2006 0791085805 / 9780791085806 VERY GOOD Library Binding 
"Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear and edgewear with a publisher's mark to one edge - Nice!" 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" The Great Gatsby (Bloom's Modern Critical Interpretations)
Chelsea House Publications 10/1/2003 079107577X / 9780791075777 VERY GOOD Hardcover 
"Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear and a publisher's mark to one edge - Nice!" 
Price: 28.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" The Great Gatsby (Bloom's Modern Critical Interpretations)
Chelsea House Publications 10/1/2003 079107577X / 9780791075777 VERY GOOD 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unread unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards. No dustjacket (as issued) NICE! 
Price: 26.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 "Fitzgerald, F. Scott" Trimalchio: An Early Version of 'The Great Gatsby' (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of F. Scott Fitzgerald)
Cambridge University Press 7/8/2002 0521890470 / 9780521890472 FINE 
This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on 95bellstreet.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Ahabbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Argosybooks.ca
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Bananafishbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Bbrownandassoc.net
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Bookarc.com.au
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Bookembooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Booksinbulgaria.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Booksmaps.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Brickroadbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Bythebooklc.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Ciaokatzbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Coasbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Doullbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Easychairbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Elpinarillobooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Firesideangler.net
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Flyingelfbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Foxfirebooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Genesbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Gillianjamesbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Hgbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Infinitybooksjapan.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Jamespepperbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Johnbalebooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Kensvideo.net
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Magiccarpetbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Monkeyread.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Mysteryandimagination.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Naughtonsbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Pagemaster-books.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Poormansbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Rarebookcellar.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Rileybooks.co.uk
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Riversedgebooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Seaoceanbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Serendipitybooks.com.au
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Star-dot-star.net
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Vagabondbooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Waverlybooks.com
"Fitzgerald, F. Scott" on Wisestreetbooks.com


Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie