"McCoy, Richard"Alterations of State Columbia University Press 8/15/2002 0231126166 / 9780231126168 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the British History section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! Price:
12.95 USD
"Spiller, Jan; McCoy, Karen"Astrologia Espiritual (Spiritual Astrology) (Spanish Edition) Touchstone 8/9/1995 0684813297 / 9780684813295 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the New Age - Paranormal section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! Price:
4.95 USD
"Spiller, Jan; McCoy, Karen"Astrologia Espiritual (Spiritual Astrology) (Spanish Edition) Touchstone 8/9/1995 0684813297 / 9780684813295 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the New Age - Paranormal section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers - and some minor creases to the back cover. NICE! Price:
4.95 USD
"McCoy, Lisa"Computers and Programming (Ferguson Career Launcher) Ferguson Publishing Company 7/1/2010 0816079501 / 9780816079506 VERY GOOD Hardcover "Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear and edgewear with a publisher's mark to one edge - Nice!" Price:
9.10 USD
"McCoy, Jennifer; Diez, Francisco"International Mediation in Venezuela United States Institute of Peace Press 10/3/2011 1601270682 / 9781601270689 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the Latin American Studies section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! Price:
15.95 USD
"Hinkle, James; McCoy, Robert"Reading Faulkner: The Unvanquished University Press of Mississippi 5/1/1995 0878057854 / 9780878057856 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! Price:
6.95 USD
"Hinkle, James; McCoy, Robert"Reading Faulkner: The Unvanquished University Press of Mississippi 5/1/1995 0878057854 / 9780878057856 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! Price:
6.95 USD
"Hinkle, James; McCoy, Robert"Reading Faulkner: The Unvanquished University Press of Mississippi 5/1/1995 0878057854 / 9780878057856 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the Famous Authors section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! Price:
6.95 USD
"McCoy, F.N."Researching and Writing in History University of California Press 1/28/1974 0520024478 / 9780520024472 VERY GOOD Hardcover "Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket, remainder mark to one edge - NICE!" Price:
3.95 USD
"McCoy, F. N."Researching and Writing in History: A Practical Handbook for Students University of California Press 5/28/1974 0520026217 / 9780520026216 VERY GOOD This book is shelved in the Reference section of our retail store and may require extra shipping time. Crisp clean unread paperback with some light shelfwear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge - Nice! Price:
6.95 USD