|
|
Thomas Mann listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | ''Mann, Thomas'' Bashan and I Pine Street Books 9/1/2002 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.3 x 4.9 x 0.7 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked paperback with light shelfwear to the covers - NICE'' Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | ''Mann, Thomas'' Bashan and I Pine Street Books 9/1/2002 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.3 x 4.9 x 0.7 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread paperback with modest shelfwear to the covers and orange publisher's mark, otherwise - NICE'' Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | ''Mann, Thomas'' Bashan and I Pine Street Books 9/1/2002 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.3 x 4.9 x 0.7 inches ''Clean, unread paperback with some shelfwear to the book and publisher's mark to one edge - NICE'' Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | ''Mann, Thomas'' Lotte in Weimar: The Beloved Returns University of California Press 10/16/1990 Paperback VERY GOOD 8.4 x 5.8 x 1.2 inches ''Crisp, clean, paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and publisher's mark to one edge - NICE!'' Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | ''Mann, Thomas'' Lotte in Weimar: The Beloved Returns University of California Press 10/16/1990 Paperback VERY GOOD 8.4 x 5.8 x 1.2 inches ''Clean, crisp, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers, slight fading to cover and spine, and remainder mark to one edge - VERY NICE!'' Price: 4.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | ''Mann, Thomas'' The Black Swan University of California Press 10/16/1990 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.5 x 5.3 x 0.4 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread paperback with some shelfwear to the covers and publisher's mark to one edge - NICE'' Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | ''Mann, Thomas'' The Black Swan University of California Press 10/16/1990 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.5 x 5.3 x 0.4 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread paperback with some shelfwear to the covers and publisher's red or black sharpie slash(s) to one edge, otherwise - NICE'' Price: 6.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | ''Mann, Thomas'' The Black Swan University of California Press 10/16/1990 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.5 x 5.3 x 0.4 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge - NICE!'' Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | ''Mann, Thomas'' The Black Swan University of California Press 10/16/1990 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.5 x 5.3 x 0.4 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge - NICE!'' Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | ''Mann, Thomas'' The Holy Sinner University of California Press 1/8/1992 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.5 x 5.3 x 0.9 inches ''Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a black sharpie reaminder mark to one edge still - NICE!'' Price: 3.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | ''Mann, Thomas'' The Holy Sinner University of California Press 1/8/1992 Paperback VERY GOOD 7.5 x 5.3 x 0.9 inches ''Clean, crisp, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and remainder mark to one edge - NICE!'' Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Thomas Mann Listings |